TROPICAL WHOLEFOODS Organic Shiitake Mushrooms 50g (PACK OF 1)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.03
Free Delivery

TROPICAL WHOLEFOODS Organic Shiitake Mushrooms 50g (PACK OF 1)

In stock
£6.96
Free Delivery

TROPICAL WHOLEFOODS Organic Shiitake Mushrooms 50g (PACK OF 1)

In stock
£7.24
Free Delivery

Tropical Wholefoods Organic Shiitake Mushrooms, 50g (Pack of 3)

In stock
£13.40
89.33 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Tropical Wholefoods Organic Shiitake Mushrooms, 50g (Pack of 3)

In stock
£13.40
89.33 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Tropical Wholefoods Shiitake Mushrooms (PACK OF 4)

In stock
£16.46
4.12 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Tropical Wholefoods Shiitake Mushrooms (PACK OF 4)

In stock
£16.46
4.12 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Tropical Wholefoods Organic Shiitake Mushrooms, 50g (Pack of 3)

In stock
£16.68
Free Delivery

Tropical Wholefoods Shiitake Mushrooms (PACK OF 4)

In stock
£20.64
Free Delivery

Similar products

Tropical Wholefoods Organic Mango 100g (Pack of 14)
£66.72
47.66 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tropical Wholefoods | Fairtrade Organic Mango | 5 x 100g
£22.85
4.57 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tropical Wholefoods | Fairtrade Organic Mango | 3 x 100g
£15.13
5.04 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tropical Wholefoods | Fairtrade Organic Mango | 1 x 100g
£6.99
6.99 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tropical Wholefoods Organic Dried Mango 100 g
£6.96
69.6 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TROPICAL WHOLEFOODS Organic Shiitake Mushrooms 50g (PACK OF 1)

Cheapest offer

Use shiitake mushrooms in stir fries, stews, soups and stroganoffs Fantastic just rehydrate in 20 minutes A delicious ingredient in any stews, risottos or soups Suitable for vegetarians Fairtrade & organic certified. A rich source of vitamins & minerals. Free from added preservatives & added sugars.
£6.03
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk