BarCraft BCWCPAPPLE Novelty Wine Glass Charms, Pineapple and Flamingo Design, In Gift Box, Zinc, Set of 6, Silver, Rose Gold, Gold

Tropical Wine Charms, Pineapple/Flamingo Design, Pack of Six, Boxed BarCraft Multi One Size

Used Offers from

BarCraft BCWCPAPPLE Novelty Wine Glass Charms, Pineapple and Flamingo Design, In Gift Box, Zinc, Set of 6, Silver, Rose Gold, Gold

Cheapest Price
In stock
£8.26
Delivery from £2.75

BarCraft Tropical Wine Charms (Pineapple & Flamingo), Set of 6

1-3 working days
£9.99
Delivery from £4.95

BarCraft BCWCPAPPLE Novelty Wine Glass Charms, Pineapple and Flamingo Design, In Gift Box, Zinc, Set of 6, Silver, Rose Gold, Gold

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.51
1.92 GBP/1.0 Wine Glass Charms
Free Delivery

BarCraft BCWCPAPPLE Novelty Wine Glass Charms, Pineapple and Flamingo Design, In Gift Box, Zinc, Set of 6, Silver, Rose Gold, Gold

In stock
£13.36
Free Delivery

Similar products

SUNNYCLUE 42Pcs 7 Styles Wine Bottle Charms Bulk Palm Tree Charm Coconut Tree Enamel Tropical Hawaii Style Palm Cute Alloy Enamel Red Wine Bottle Charms for jewellery Making Crafting
£10.89
0.26 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Wine Things WT-1470P Safari Wine Charms, Painted
£28.28
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.66
BESTYASH -flop Charms Tropical Style Soft Clay Assorted Colour 30pcs Synthetic Materials Color for Jewelry Making Decorations for Housewarming Or Working Space Accessories
£8.59
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wine Things WT-1438P For The Birds Wine Charms, Painted
£23.96
3.99 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.77
Garneck 30pcs Assorted Colour Flip-flops Pendant Charms for Jewellery Making with Synthetic Materials, Tropical Style DIY Accessories for Tree Decoration and Beach Use Color
£8.59
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BarCraft BCWCPAPPLE Novelty Wine Glass Charms, Pineapple and Flamingo Design, In Gift Box, Zinc, Set of 6, Silver, Rose Gold, Gold

Cheapest offer

Organise Your Drinks with Tropical Glitz: This set of pretty metal wine charms is a fun way to keep tabs on drinks at parties Distinctive: The six glass markers are shaped as cute toucans and cacti, each with a silver, rose gold and gold coloured variant Instant: The hooking clasps easily latch around most stems, to instantly glamourise wine glasses, cocktail glasses and champagne flutes Gift-able: Packaged in a sleek box, this wine gift make a thoughtful present for all wine lovers, avid hosts or just yourself; Ideal gift for her You get six wine glass charms in the pack, made of robust, easy-to-clean metal; they come with a 12 months guarantee
£8.26
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk