TROPICLEAN Teeth Cleaning Gel for Dogs Honey Marinated Chicken Flavour

TropiClean Enticers Teeth Cleaning Gel for Dogs Honey Chicken - 59ml

TROPICLEAN Teeth Cleaning Gel for Dogs Honey Marinated Chicken Flavour

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 days
£8.99
Delivery from £3.99

TropiClean Enticers Teeth Cleaning Gel for Dogs Honey Chicken - 59ml

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 days
£9.49
Delivery from £3.49

TropiClean Enticers Dog Teeth Cleaning Treat Gel | Honey Chicken Flavored Dog Toothpaste Alternative| 59.14 ml

In stock
£14.42
24.44 GBP/100.0 ml
Free Delivery

TropiClean Enticers Dog Teeth Cleaning Treat Gel | Honey Chicken Flavored Dog Toothpaste Alternative| 59.14 ml

In stock
£15.28
Free Delivery

Similar products

Tropiclean ENPHCLKT2Z-SM 2 oz Enticers Teeth Cleaning Gel & Toothbrush for Dogs, Small
£14.99
25.41 GBP/100.0 ml
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Tropiclean Enticers Teeth Cleaning Gel Variety Pack for Kong Dental Ball
£14.99
Compare 3 prices
Millbryhill.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Tropiclean ENPHCLKT2Z-LG 2 oz Enticers Teeth Cleaning Gel & Toothbrush for Dogs, Large
£16.65
28.22 GBP/100.0 ml
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tropiclean Enticers Teeth Cleaning Kit For Dogs Hickory Smoked Bacon Small/Medium
£10.58
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
TROPICLEAN Teeth Cleaning Gel for Dogs Honey Marinated Chicken Flavour

Cheapest offer

Look after your dog's oral hygiene with this TROPICLEAN Teeth Cleaning Gel for Dogs Honey Marinated Chicken Flavour. TropiClean Enticers Teeth Cleaning Gel is a savory oral care solution with a honey marinated chicken flavour that will have your dog begging for clean teeth.. The gel is made with naturally derived ingredients and proven to destroy 99.9% of harmful bacteria found in the mouth - helping to remove plaque and reduce bad breath.. Ingredients:. Water, Glycerin, Hydroxypropyl Starch Phosphate, Xanthan Gum, Cetylpyridinium Chloride (0.5 mg/ml), Honey, Natural Chicken Flavor, Citric Acid, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate.. Size: 2fl oz. (59ml).
£8.99
2-4 days
petsvilla.co.uk