TropiClean Oral Care Kit for Puppies - Single

Tropiclean Oral Care Kit for Puppies – Fresh Breath Toothbrush & Toothpaste – Single

TropiClean Oral Care Kit for Puppies - Single

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 days
£11.24
Delivery from £3.49

TROPICLEAN Fresh Breath Puppy Oral Care Kit

2-4 days
£12.49
Delivery from £3.99

TropiClean Fresh Breath Toothbrush and Toothpaste Kit for Puppies, Teeth Cleaning Kit to Prevent Plaque & Tartar, Breath Freshener, Dog Dental Care

In stock
£15.98
Free Delivery

TropiClean Fresh Breath Toothbrush and Toothpaste Kit for Puppies, Teeth Cleaning Kit to Prevent Plaque & Tartar, Breath Freshener, Dog Dental Care

In stock
£16.99
Free Delivery

TropiClean Fresh Breath Toothbrush and Toothpaste Kit for Puppies, Teeth Cleaning Kit to Prevent Plaque & Tartar, Breath Freshener, Dog Dental Care

In stock
£17.42
Free Delivery

TropiClean Oral Care Kit Puppies and Dogs

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Free Delivery

TropiClean Oral Care Kit Puppies and Dogs

£17.99
Free Delivery

2x TropiClean Fresh Breath Dog Dental Care Kit 59ml - New

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
GBP 19.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Puppy Oral Care Kit Fresh Breath TropiClean 59ml

£20.61
GBP 20.61 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
TropiClean Oral Care Kit for Puppies - Single

Cheapest offer

Periodontal disease is the number one disease among dogs, effecting nearly 80% by age three. Developing good oral care habits at an early age is key to promoting complete pet wellness throughout the entire life of our dog. Fresh Breath Oral Care Kit begins working immediately to address plaque and tartar. A proprietary blend of natural ingredients produce a healthy oral environment, and promote periodontal wellness while also soothing minor gum irritations. For puppies 16 weeks andamp; up. Recommended for Puppies over 12 weeks Ingredients Purified Water, Glycerin, Natural Derived Alcohol, Honey, Natural Cleanser, Carbopol, Natural Mint, Green Tea Leaf Extract, Chlorophyllin. Instructions Brush teeth once daily. Depending on your dog's preference, us the TripleFlex brush or the Fingertip brush. Squeeze a small amount of Advanced Whitening Brushing Gel onto the brush and allow your dog to taste. Reapply and gently brush in a circular motion. Never use human toothpaste, which can upset yo
£11.24
2-4 days
viovet.co.uk

Similar products

TROPICLEAN Clean Teeth Oral Care Gel for Puppies 59ml
£7.49
Compare 8 prices
petsvilla.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
TropiClean Oral Care Kit for Dogs - Medium/Large Dogs
£9.68
Compare 13 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
TropiClean Fresh Breath Clean Teeth Gel - Oral Care Gel - 118ml Bottle
£11.69
Compare 4 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
TropiClean 90000231 2 oz Peanut Butter Fresh Breath Clean Teeth Oral Care Gel
£20.99
35.58 GBP/100.0 ml
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery