Premier Housewares Large White And Gold Floor Standing Planter Modern Free Standing Extra Large Plant Pots with Luxe Gold Frame Planters For Outdoors Garden Pots, 23cm x 60cm x 23cm

Trosa Large White And Gold Floor Standing Planter - White

Premier Housewares Large White And Gold Floor Standing Planter Modern Free Standing Extra Large Plant Pots with Luxe Gold Frame Planters For Outdoors Garden Pots, 23cm x 60cm x 23cm

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 1 to 2 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.99
Free Delivery

Orsina Sl nd Sturdy Large Black And Gold Floor Standing Planter, Stylish And Functional Outdoor Garden Pots

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£37.99
Delivery from £6.00

Large White and Gold Floor Standing Planter | Trosa

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.33
Delivery from £5.85
Premier Housewares Large White And Gold Floor Standing Planter Modern Free Standing Extra Large Plant Pots with Luxe Gold Frame Planters For Outdoors Garden Pots, 23cm x 60cm x 23cm

Cheapest offer

Elevate your decor: Enhance your living space with this contemporary floor-standing planter in pristine white and a chic gold finish iron frame. Stylish stability: The luxe four-legged stand base not only adds a touch of luxury but also ensures stability for your beloved plants. Eye-catching design: The rounded white planter nestled within the gold frame creates a captivating contrast that stands out in any room. Durable materials: Crafted from metal, this planter for outdoor use is built to last, making it a long-term addition to your home decor. Perfect dimensions: With a depth of 23 inches, a height of 60 inches, and a width of 23 inches, this planter provides ample space for your greenery while making a bold style statement.
£37.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Interiors by Premier Indoor Plant Stand Trosa White/Gold Small
£19.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49