Trousers Maier Sports Oberjoch 48 Short

Cheapest Price
4 days
£83.43
Delivery from £16.99

Maier Sports Oberjoch Pants Black 27 / Short Men

Cheapest Total Price
10-12 working days
£83.99
Delivery from £4.99

Trousers Maier Sports Oberjoch Noir 48 Short

2-6 working days
£84.92
Delivery from £16.99

maier sports Oberjoch, Men's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH Pro 4 & dryprotec Black - Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£111.77
Free Delivery
Trousers Maier Sports Oberjoch 48 Short

Cheapest offer

Do you enjoy frequent hikes and want trousers that perfectly adapt to the cooler seasons? Then our OBERJOCH is the right choice for your hikes and travels. We designed this lightly lined outdoor trousers with our sturdy and stretchy mSTRETCH Pro 4 fabric, which reliably follows all movements thanks to its four-way stretch. Belt loops and an integrated waistband ensure a comfortable fit.Thanks to the innovative dryprotec technology, the fabric of the OBERJOCH dries particularly quickly if you get wet during your outings. Additionally, the PFC-free treatment of the trousers prevents moisture from seeping in and has been made with respect for the environment. Finally, there's a handy inner security pocket and four large zipped pockets to store your hiking essentials.MSTRETCH pro 4: four-way stretch, freedom of movementFollows all movements thanks to its four-way stretchDries quickly thanks to dryprotec technologyTraditional waistband with belt loops and integrated belt4 spacious zipped ..
£83.43
4 days
directrunning.co.uk

Similar products

Maier Sports Fort Shorts Grey 52 / Regular Men
£31.74
Compare 4 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Cargo Trousers Maier Sports Multi Pulse 52
£73.93
Compare 2 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Maier Sports Tajo, Men's hiking trousers, Water-repellent outdoor trousers for trekking and hiking, Handy T-zip-off function, PFC-free, mSTRETCH pro 4 & dryprotec
£107.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery