Trousers Nudie Jeans Easy Alvin Beige 38x32

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£97.30
Delivery from £16.99

Nudie Jeans Easy Alvin - Beige W38" / L32" W38" / L32"

2-4 working days
£135.00
Free Delivery

Nudie Jeans Easy Alvin - Beige - 120260-BEI EASY ALVIN Colour: BEIGE,

2-4 working days
£140.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Trousers Nudie Jeans Tuff Tony Noir 34x32
£90.82
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Jeans Nudie Jeans Easy Alvin Noir 33x32
£135.00
Compare 3 prices
selfridges.com/GB/
Nudie Jeans Easy Alvin - Dark Midnight W36" / L30" W36" / L30"
£135.00
Compare 2 prices
stuartslondon.com
Free Delivery
Trousers Nudie Jeans Easy Alvin Beige 38x32

Cheapest offer

This chino with a narrow and tapered fit is made from stretch organic cotton, offering a great balance between comfort and style. A true essential for the contemporary wardrobe, it stands out with its tailored silhouette and smart appearance. Featuring angled front pockets and welted back pockets, it combines practicality with style. Its construction with a thick tone-on-tone thread and mid-length stitching highlights a clean finish, inspired by the heritage of workwear. Fitted without being too tight, it allows for slight ease around the legs to ensure optimal comfort every day. Features: Organic cotton Matching thread Painted waistband button Zip fly Four pockets Woven patch Narrow and tapered fit Narrow leg opening Chain stitch hems
£97.30
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk