Trousers Nudie Jeans Easy Alvin Vert 36x30

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£97.30
Delivery from £16.99

Nudie Jeans Easy Alvin - Olive W36" / L30" W36" / L30"

2-4 working days
£135.00
Free Delivery

Nudie Jeans Easy Alvin - Olive - 120261-OLV EASY ALVIN Colour: OLIVE,

2-4 working days
£140.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Trousers Nudie Jeans Tuff Tony Noir 34x32
£90.82
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Jeans Nudie Jeans Easy Alvin Noir 33x32
£135.00
Compare 3 prices
selfridges.com/GB/
Nudie Jeans Easy Alvin - Dark Midnight W36" / L30" W36" / L30"
£135.00
Compare 2 prices
stuartslondon.com
Free Delivery
Trousers Nudie Jeans Easy Alvin Vert 36x30

Cheapest offer

This four-pocket chino with a slim and tapered fit is made from a clean and comfortable organic stretch twill. A true contemporary classic, it stands out with its slanted front pockets, piped back pockets, chain stitch hems, and fitted cut. If you want our opinion, it’s the perfect slim chino: tailored with a bit of room around the legs, it offers a smart look while remaining very comfortable. It is stitched with a thick matching thread and mid-length stitches, highlighting a clean construction inspired by the heritage of workwear. Features: Composition: 97% cotton / 3% elastane Organic cotton Matching thread Painted waist button Zipper fly Four pockets Woven badge Slim and tapered fit Narrow leg opening
£97.30
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk