Trousers Patagonia Terravia Peak Regular Bleu 36

Patagonia Men's Terravia Peak Pants - Walking trousers - Men's Smolder Blue US 36 - Regular

Trousers Patagonia Terravia Peak Regular Bleu 36

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£101.21
Delivery from £16.99

Trousers Patagonia Terravia Peak Regular 36

4 days
£101.63
Delivery from £16.99

Trousers Patagonia Terravia Peak Regular Bleu 36

2-6 working days
£102.75
Delivery from £16.99

PATAGONIA M's Terravia Peak Pants Reg - Men - Blue - size XL- model 2026 XL

4-5 working days
£140.00
Delivery from £16.99

Patagonia Terravia Peak - Reg Pants smolder blue 36

8-11
£141.63
Free Delivery

Similar products

Patagonia - Walking trousers - M's Terravia Peak Pants Black for Men - Size 30 US Black 30 US
£102.75
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Patagonia Terravia Peak - Reg Pants black 34
£102.75
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Patagonia - Terravia Peak Pants - Walking trousers size 32 - Regular, blue
£102.75
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Patagonia Men's Terravia Peak Pants - Walking trousers - Men's Black US 28
£102.75
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Patagonia Terravia Peak - Reg Pants black 32
£102.75
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Trousers Patagonia Terravia Peak Regular Bleu 36

Cheapest offer

Designed for tough multi-day excursions, these durable trousers made from 91% recycled nylon and 9% spandex offer a slim fit with moderate articulation and a 32-inch inseam; also available in a 30-inch inseam. Made in a Fair Trade™ certified factory.Product featuresThe body is made from 91% recycled nylon and 9% spandex dobby with a durable water repellent (DWR) finish made without intentionally added PFAS to repel light moistureRemovable and adjustable integrated waistband with belt loops for the perfect fitGusseted crotch and prominent leg articulation for freedom of movement; designed for a sleek fit under a backpack belt or harnessTwo zipped front pockets, one zipped thigh pocket on the right, and two zipped back pocketsThe trouser legs have gusseted ankles with hook-and-loop closures for better adjustability and improved fit over boots, and the cuffs feature a central front hook that secures to boot lacesReinforced knees and seat provide extra durability in high-wear areas...
£101.21
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk