Trousers Salewa Puez Aqua Powertex 2.5L Black - XXL

Cheapest Total Price
Check delivery times in our store.
£75.19
Delivery from £4.99

Hiking Trousers Salewa Puez Aqua 2XL

4 days
£92.83
Delivery from £16.99

Hiking Trousers Salewa Puez Aqua Noir 2XL

2-6 working days
£94.03
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa Puez Aqua Ptx 2.5L U Pants, Black Out, XXL, Unisex

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£94.10
Free Delivery

Salewa - Puez Aqua PTX 2.5L Pants - Waterproof trousers size XXL, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£98.86
Free Delivery

Salewa Puez Aqua 4 Powertex Pants 2.5l Black 2XL

1 working day(s)
£103.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Salewa Puez Talvena Durastretch Pant Women
£37.73
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's Trousers Salewa Puez Talvena 38
£56.48
Compare 6 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Puez Talvena Durastretch 2/1 Convertible Trousers Black - M
£82.97
Compare 9 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Salewa Puez Talveno Durastretch 2 in 1 Pant Men
£74.98
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez Talvena Durastretch 2/1 Convertible Trousers Black - XXL
£82.97
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Trousers Salewa Puez Aqua Powertex 2.5L Black - XXL

Cheapest offer

Salewa Puez Aqua Powertex 2.5L Trousers offer reliable protection in case of unexpected rain, but can also be easily stored in your backpack until you need them.They are designed from a 2.5-layer Powertex membrane ripstop fabric with 57% recycled content. They offer a reliable degree of waterproofing (water column) that supports up to 10,000 mm of water pressure. As far as breathability is concerned, the performance is equally impressive (10,000 g/m2/24 h) to keep you comfortable during the most intensive use.The Aqua trousers have a fully waterproof technical finish with fully sealed seams and have two zipped pockets. In addition, the comfortable elasticated waistband and long side zippers make it easy to put on and take off in changing conditions.
£75.19
deporvillage.co.uk