Trousers Urban Classic cargo jogging Gris 34

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£17.70
Delivery from £16.99

URBAN CLASSICS Men's Cargo Trousers, Cargo Joggers with Military Print, Comfortable Combat Trousers for Men, Joggings Bottoms with Elastic Leg Opening, Colour: Camo grey, Size: 34

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.10
Free Delivery

URBAN CLASSICS Men's Cargo Trousers, Cargo Joggers with Military Print, Comfortable Combat Trousers for Men, Joggings Bottoms with Elastic Leg Opening, Colour: Camo grey, Size: 34

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£18.10
Free Delivery

URBAN CLASSICS Men's Cargo Trousers, Cargo Joggers with Military Print, Comfortable Combat Trousers for Men, Joggings Bottoms with Elastic Leg Opening, Colour: Camo grey, Size: 34

Cheapest Total Price
£18.10
Free Delivery

URBAN CLASSICS Men's Cargo Trousers, Cargo Joggers with Military Print, Comfortable Combat Trousers for Men, Joggings Bottoms with Elastic Leg Opening, Colour: Camo grey, Size: 34

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£18.10
Delivery from £6.00

URBAN CLASSICS Men's Cargo Trousers, Cargo Joggers with Military Print, Comfortable Combat Trousers for Men, Joggings Bottoms with Elastic Leg Opening, Colour: Camo grey, Size: 34

In stock
£18.10
Delivery from £6.90

URBAN CLASSICS Men's Cargo Trousers, Cargo Joggers with Military Print, Comfortable Combat Trousers for Men, Joggings Bottoms with Elastic Leg Opening, Colour: Camo grey, Size: 34

In stock
£18.10
Delivery from £9.90

URBAN CLASSICS Men's Cargo Trousers, Cargo Joggers with Military Print, Comfortable Combat Trousers for Men, Joggings Bottoms with Elastic Leg Opening, Colour: Camo grey, Size: 34

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks
£18.10
Delivery from £9.99

Urban Classics Cargo Jogging Pants Tracksuit Trousers dark camo L

3-4 days delivery
£45.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Trousers Urban Classic cargo jogging Gris 34

Cheapest offer

The Camo Cargo jogging trousers from URBAN CLASSICS redefine the typical look of sweatpants. The camouflage pattern and cargo-style pockets break away from the sporty vibe of original sweatpants. The result is simply unique. The drawstrings and elastic openings at the legs ensure the trousers always fit you well, while the stretch cotton fabric is very comfortable. Oberstoff 1: 98% cotton, 2% elastane, twill, 312 GSM.
£17.70
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Product Information

Packaging data

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Care information

Bleaching instruction Do not bleach
Drying instruction Do not tumble dry
Ironing instruction Do not iron
Professional care instruction Do not dry-clean
Washing instruction Very mild fine wash (30°C)

Features

Season All seasons
Pattern Camouflage pattern
Coloration Pattern
Consumer life stage Adult
Gender Male
Size (EU) 36
Pants/Shorts type Cargo
Easy to clean Yes
Reflective elements No
Pocket Yes
Breathable Yes
Best uses Running, Training & gym, Workout
Occasion Active / Workout
Product main colour Camouflage, Grey

Material

Material description (name, %) 98% cotton, 2% elastane
Material Cotton, Elastane

Product information

At a glance

• Stylish grey camo design for versatile outfits
• Comfortable fit with adjustable waistband and pockets
• Durable fabric for everyday wear and longevity

Similar products

Urban Classics Men's Classic Workwear Trousers, Black, W36
£27.52
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's Trousers Urban Classic Sarong Noir M
£18.31
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Urban Classics Men's Camo Cargo Jogging Pants Trouser, Olive Camo, 40
£37.32
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's Trousers Urban Classic Sarong Noir M
£18.31
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's Trousers Urban Classic waist cargo Multicolore 27
£29.17
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99