Troy Lee Designs Rockfight Protective Vest Blue Kids

Cheapest Total Price
3 working day(s)
£63.49
Delivery from £4.99

Troy Lee Designs RockFight Youth Protector Vest, blue

1 - 2 days
£65.33
Delivery from £9.52

Youth ROCKFIGHT Chest Protector Blue OS

In stock
£88.31
Free Delivery

Similar products

Troy Lee Designs RockFight Youth Protector Vest, white
£59.39
Compare 3 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Troy Lee Designs RockFight Protector Vest, black, size XL 2XL for Men
£65.33
Compare 5 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Troy Lee Designs RockFight D3O Protector Vest, black, size M L for Men
£95.03
Compare 5 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Troy Lee Designs RockFight Flex Protector Vest, black, size M L for Men
£89.09
Compare 3 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Troy Lee Designs Stage Ghost D30 Protection MTB Vest Base Layer Black
£112.84
Compare 5 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Troy Lee Designs Rockfight Protective Vest Blue Kids

Cheapest offer

Dominate the trails with confidence and unparalleled protection in the TROY LEE DESIGNS Rockfight Protective Vest. Engineered for aggressive junior riders who demand the best, this vest offers a premium blend of safety, comfort, and mobility for conquering any off-road challenge. Whether you´re tackling challenging downhill runs, navigating technical enduro trails, or pushing your limits in BMX, the Rockfight vest provides the crucial protection you need to stay focused and ride at your peak.This junior protective vest is built to withstand the rigors of demanding riding conditions. Its strategically placed panels offer comprehensive coverage to vital areas, including the chest, back, shoulders, and ribs, shielding you from impacts, rocks, and debris. The intelligent design allows for a full range of motion, ensuring unrestricted movement on the bike so you can maintain complete control and agility. Forget bulky, restrictive gear that hinders your performance - the Rockfight vest moves
£63.49
3 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)