Troy Lee Designs Se Pro Stripes Off-road Pants Pink 10-12 Years Kids

Troy Lee Designs SE Pro Stripes Youth Pants - Infra Red/Black, black

Troy Lee Designs Se Pro Stripes Off-road Pants Pink 10-12 Years Kids

Cheapest Total Price
3 working day(s)
£98.99
Delivery from £4.99

Troy Lee Designs SE Pro Stripes Youth Pants - Infra Red/Black, black

3 - 5 days
£118.75
Delivery from £9.52

Troy Lee 2026 Motocross Pants SE PRO Stripes Youth Infra RedBlack

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Troy Lee Designs RockFight Youth Protector Vest, white
£59.39
Compare 3 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Troy Lee Designs RockFight Protector Vest, black, size XL 2XL for Men
£65.33
Compare 5 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Troy Lee Designs RockFight D3O Protector Vest, black, size M L for Men
£95.03
Compare 5 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Troy Lee Designs RockFight Flex Protector Vest, black, size M L for Men
£89.09
Compare 3 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Troy Lee Designs Stage Ghost D30 Protection MTB Vest Base Layer Black
£112.84
Compare 5 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Troy Lee Designs Se Pro Stripes Off-road Pants Pink 10-12 Years Kids

Cheapest offer

Ergonomically designed for a precise on-bike fit, the SE Pro Pant combines 4-way stretch panels with durable materials in key areas.Features:- Race Fit- TLD DuraTech fabric combined with durable ripstop paneling creates moderate stretch performance while enhancing durability and overall function- TLD stealth belt and secure ratchet system with YKK Vislon Invisible zipper system keeps the pant in place while offering more adjustability than more standard waistbands- Dual-panel, full grain (heat stamped) leather knees with abrasion resistant internal panels protect from wear and abrasion- One mesh rear calf panels allow heat to escape while Lycra® dart ankle panels allow the foot to pass through comfortably- Pre-bent rider position bend at the knee allows a more precise fit on motorbike- Cooling is provided by aesthetic laser-cut intake vents on the front thigh panels- Sealon® printed, laser cut construction support belt exit holes- Custom TLD stamped Nifco® buckle and ratchet- Silicone
£98.99
3 working day(s)
motardinn.com (UK)