Troy Lee Designs Speed Sleeve Knee Guards Black XL-2XL XL-2XL Black

Troy Lee Designs Speed Sleeve Knee Guards Black XL-2XL

Troy Lee Designs Speed Sleeve Knee Guards Black XL-2XL XL-2XL Black

Cheapest Total Price
8 working day(s)
£26.99
Delivery from £4.99

Troy Lee Designs SPEED MTB Knee Guards - D30 MTB Knee Protection - XL/XXL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.34
Free Delivery

Troy Lee Speed Protection Knee Sleeve - Black, X-Large/2X-Large

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£63.15
Free Delivery
Troy Lee Designs Speed Sleeve Knee Guards Black XL-2XL XL-2XL Black

Cheapest offer

TROY LEE DESIGNS Speed Sleeve Knee GuardsExperience the perfect balance of minimalist design and certified impact protection with the Troy Lee Designs Speed Sleeve Knee Guards. Engineered for the trail rider who refuses to compromise on mobility, comfort, or safety, these guards offer the confidence to push your limits without the bulk and restriction of traditional pads. Whether you´re embarking on an all-day epic, hitting the local trails after work, or racing an enduro stage, the Speed Sleeve is the protection you´ll forget you´re wearing-until you need it most.Unrestricted Movement & All-Day ComfortForget chafing, irritation, and constant readjustment. The Speed Sleeve's revolutionary 360° seamless construction creates a smooth, second-skin fit that completely eliminates pressure points and hot spots. This advanced chassis allows for a full, unrestricted range of motion, ensuring the guard moves with you like a natural extension of your body. The lightweight and breathable design i
£26.99
8 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Troy Lee Designs Rockfight Chest Protector - Black / XLarge / 2XLarge
£82.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Troy Lee Designs Rockfight CE Flex Chest Protector - Black / XLarge / 2XLarge
£109.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Odi Troy Lee Grips Red One Size Red
£20.99
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Troy Lee Designs Stage Ghost D3O SS, protector shirt unisex M Black/Red
£188.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Troy Lee Designs Revox Men's Off-Road Motorcycle Gloves - Black/Small
£29.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery