Trumpeter 1555 T-62 ERA Mod 1962 1:35 Model Kit

TRU01555 - Trumpeter 1:35 - T-62 ERA (Mod.1962)

Trumpeter 1555 T-62 ERA Mod 1962 1:35 Model Kit

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.05
Free Delivery

Russian T-62 Era Mod 1962 Tank Carro Armato Plastic Kit 1:35 Model 1555

Will usually delivered within 12 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.99
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 1555 T-62 ERA Mod 1962 1:35 Model Kit

Cheapest offer

UPC: 9580208015552 / Year Manufactured: 1962 / Material: Plastic / MPN: 1555 / Scale: 1:35 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1440591873 / Age Level: 12-16 Years / ProductTitle: Trumpeter Russian T62 Era Mod 1962 Tank 135 Scale / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Brand: Trumpeter / Type: TYPE / EAN: 9580208015552 / GTIN: 9580208015552 / Vehicle Year: 2013 / Features: Unopened Box
£34.05
ebay.co.uk