Trumpeter 2204 MiG-15 ighter, PLA AF 1:32 Model Kit

TRU02204 - Trumpeter 1:32 - The PLAAF MiG-15bis Fighter

Trumpeter 2204 MiG-15 ighter, PLA AF 1:32 Model Kit

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.39
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 1:32 - The PLAAF MiG-15 ighter

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£26.39
Free Delivery
Trumpeter 2204 MiG-15 ighter, PLA AF 1:32 Model Kit

Cheapest offer

Type: TYPE / Scale: 1:32
£24.39
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Trumpeter 1:32 - The PLAAF MiG-15 ighter
£26.39
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery