Trumpeter 02306 - 1:35 US M198 155mm Medium Towed Howitzer Early Version - New

TRU02306 - Trumpeter 1:35 - US M198 155mm Medium Towed Howitzer (Early)

Used Offers from

Trumpeter 02306 - 1:35 US M198 155mm Medium Towed Howitzer Early Version - New

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.82
Delivery from £17.40

TRU02306 - Trumpeter 1:35 - US M198 155mm Medium Towed Howitzer (Early)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.74
Delivery from £3.55

Trumpeter 2306 M198 Medium Towed Howitzer Early 1:35 Model Kit

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

TRU02306 - Trumpeter 1:35 - US M198 155mm Medium Towed Howitzer (Early)
£26.74
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.55
Trumpeter 02306 - 1:35 US M198 155mm Medium Towed Howitzer Early Version - New

Cheapest offer

Product Type: Kit
£23.82
ebay.co.uk