Trumpeter 05604 1:350th scale U.S. Aircraft Carrier CV-13 Franklin - 1944

TRU05604 - Trumpeter 1:350 - USS Franklin Aircraft Carrier CV-13 (1944)

Used Offers from

Trumpeter 05604 1:350th scale U.S. Aircraft Carrier CV-13 Franklin - 1944

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.99
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 5604 USS Franklin CV-13 1:350 Model Kit

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.99
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 1:350 - USS Franklin Aircraft Carrier CV-13 (1944)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£90.99
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 1:350 - USS Franklin Aircraft Carrier CV-13 (1944)

In stock
£101.51
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 1:350 - USS Franklin Aircraft Carrier CV-13 (1944)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£106.13
Delivery from £2.99

Trumpeter 1/350 US Navy Aircraft Carrier CV-13 Franklin Plastic Mode (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 17 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£117.70
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 05604 1:350th scale U.S. Aircraft Carrier CV-13 Franklin - 1944

Cheapest offer

Unit of Sale: Single Unit / Assembly Status: Unassembled Kit / UPC: 9580208056043 / Set Includes: Aircraft Carrier / Material: Plastic / Scale: 1:350 / Year Manufactured: 1944 / MPN: 05604 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1322828151 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Subject: U.S. Aircraft Carrier CV-13 Franklin - 1944 / Colour: Grey / Brand: Trumpeter / Type: Model Kit / EAN: 9580208056043 / GTIN: 9580208056043 / Skill Level: 3 - Intermediate / Model: U.S. Aircraft Carrier CV-13 Franklin - 1944 / Theme: Militaria / Features: Not Painted / Item Weight: 0.2 kg / Country of Origin: China
£71.99
ebay.co.uk