Trumpeter 05788 1/700 German Zerstorer Z-30 1942

TRU05788 - Trumpeter 1:700 - German Zerstorer Z-30 (1942)

Trumpeter 05788 1/700 German Zerstorer Z-30 1942

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 30 - 48 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.66
Free Delivery

Trumpeter Z-30 German Zerstorer Destroyer Ship Model Kit (1942), Sca (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 15 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.43
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 1:700 - German Zerstorer Z-30 (1942)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£37.10
Delivery from £2.99

Trumpeter 1:700 - German Zerstorer Z-30 (1942)

In stock
£40.10
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 05788 1/700 German Zerstorer Z-30 1942

Cheapest offer

Assembly Status: Unassembled Kit / UPC: 9580208057880 / Year Manufactured: 1942 / Material: Plastic / MPN: 05788 / Scale: 1:700 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1123578464 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / Brand: Trumpeter / Type: Model Kit / EAN: 9580208057880 / GTIN: 9580208057880 / Item Height: 152mm / Model: ship / Theme: Militaria / Recommended Age Range: 14+ / Features: Not Painted / Subtype: Plastic model kit / Item Weight: 177g
£19.66
ebay.co.uk