Trumpeter 05817 1:48 Mil Mi-4A Hound

TRU05817 - Trumpeter 1:48 - Mi-4A Hound

Trumpeter 05817 1:48 Mil Mi-4A Hound

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.87
Delivery from £3.95

Trumpeter 1:48 - Mi-4A Hound

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£50.39
Free Delivery

Trumpeter TP05817 1/48 - Mi-4A Hound

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.39
Free Delivery

TRU05817 - Trumpeter 1:48 - Mi-4A Hound

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.74
Delivery from £3.55

Trumpeter 1/48 Mil Mi-4A Hound # 05817

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.59
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 5817 Soviet Helicopter Mi-4A Hound, 1950s 1:48 Model Kit

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.49
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 1/48 Mil Mi-4A Hound # 05817

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.99
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 05817 1:48 Mil Mi-4A Hound

Cheapest offer

UPC: 9580208058177 / Year Manufactured: 2023 / Material: Plastic / Scale: 1:48 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 21064308013 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / ProductTitle: Trumpeter 05817 1/48 Mi-4A Hound Model kit / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Brand: Trumpeter / Type: Aircraft / EAN: 9580208058177 / GTIN: 9580208058177 / Skill Level: 3 - Intermediate / Theme: Militaria / Features: Not Painted / Item Weight: 0.2 kg
£43.87
ebay.co.uk