Trumpeter 07158 1/72 M983 HEMTT & M901 Launching Station

TRU07158 - Trumpeter 1:72 - M983 HEMTT w/ M901 & MIM-104 (Pac-2)

Trumpeter 07158 1/72 M983 HEMTT & M901 Launching Station

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.79
Free Delivery

TRU07158 - Trumpeter 1:72 - M983 HEMTT w/ M901 & MIM-104 (Pac-2)

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.99
Delivery from £3.55

Trumpeter 1:72 - M983 HEMTT w/ M901 & MIM-104 (Pac-2)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.83
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 07158 M983 HEMTT, M901 Launch Stn & MIM-104 Patriot SAM 1:72 Model Kit

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.49
Free Delivery

Trumpeter TRU07158 Plastic Model kit, Molded Color (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 15 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.15
Free Delivery

M983 Hemtt & M901 Launching Station with MIM-104 Patriot SAM System 1:72 Kit

Will usually delivered within 14 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.66
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 07158 1/72 M983 HEMTT & M901 Launching Station

Cheapest offer

UPC: 9580208071589 / Year Manufactured: 2021 / Material: Plastic / MPN: TP07158 / Scale: 1:72 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 18053791178 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / Colour: Grey / Brand: Trumpeter / Type: Plastic Model Kit / EAN: 9580208071589 / GTIN: 9580208071589 / Skill Level: 3 - Intermediate / Theme: Patriotic / Features: Not Painted / Item Weight: 0.2 kg
£37.79
ebay.co.uk