Trumpeter 07216 1:72 British Challenger 2 MBT (KFOR)

TRU07216 - Trumpeter 1:72 - British Challenger 2 MBT (KFOR)

Trumpeter 07216 1:72 British Challenger 2 MBT (KFOR)

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.39
Delivery from £3.95

Trumpeter 1: 72 - British Challenger 2 MBT (Kfor)

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£14.39
Delivery from £3.95

Trumpeter 07216 - 1:72 Challenger II MBT (KFOR) - New

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.64
Delivery from £14.99

Trumpeter 7216 Challenger 2 MBT (KFOR) 1:72 Model Kit

Cheapest Total Price
£17.89
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 1: 72 - British Challenger 2 MBT (Kfor)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£18.68
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 1: 72 - British Challenger 2 MBT (Kfor)

In stock
£18.70
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 07216 1/72 Challenger II MBT (KFOR)

Will usually delivered within 37 - 55 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.04
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 1/72 Challenger II MBT KFOR # 07216 - Plastic Model Kit

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.00
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 1: 72 - British Challenger 2 MBT (Kfor)

In stock
£21.13
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Trumpeter 07216 1:72 British Challenger 2 MBT (KFOR)

Cheapest offer

UPC: 9580208072166 / Year Manufactured: 2019 / MPN: 07216 / Material: Plastic / Scale: 1:72 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1005527342 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / ProductTitle: Trumpeter 1/72 Challenger II MBT KFOR # 07216 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Colour: Grey / Brand: Trumpeter / EAN: 9580208072166 / GTIN: 9580208072166 / Skill Level: 3 - Intermediate / Theme: Militaria / Features: Not Painted / Item Weight: 0.2 kg
£14.39
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.