Trumpeter 07255 1/72 M1126 Stryker Infantry Carrier Vehicle

TRU07255 - Trumpeter 1:72 - M1126 Stryker (Light Armoured Vehicle) ICV

Trumpeter 07255 1/72 M1126 Stryker Infantry Carrier Vehicle

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 39 - 55 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.70
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 1/72 (20mm) M1135 "Stryker" NBCRV

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.00
Delivery from £4.30
Trumpeter 07255 1/72 M1126 Stryker Infantry Carrier Vehicle

Cheapest offer

Produktart: Military / UPC: 9580208072555 / Year Manufactured: 2010 / MPN: 07255 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1023315980 / Colour: Grey / Item Height: 5 cm / Recommended Age Range: 14+ / Features: Not Painted / Assembly Status: Unassembled Kit / Set Includes: Tank / Material: Plastic / Scale: 1:72 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / Model Number: 07255 TR / ProductTitle: 1/72 US Army M1126 Stryker ICV 07255 Trumpeter 67562 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Brand: Trumpeter / Type: Model Kit / Marke: Trumpeter / EAN: 9580208072555 / GTIN: 9580208072555 / Skill Level: 3 - Intermediate / Model: Vehicle / Theme: Militaria / Subtype: Plastic model kit / Item Weight: 0.2 kg / Country of Origin: China
£18.70
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.