Trumpeter 07265 1:72 German Soviet KV-1 Pz.Kpfm 756(r)

TRU07265 - Trumpeter 1:72 - Pz.Kpfm German KV-1 756( r)

Trumpeter 07265 1:72 German Soviet KV-1 Pz.Kpfm 756(r)

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.59
Delivery from £3.95

TRU07265 - Trumpeter 1:72 - Pz.Kpfm German KV-1 756( r)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
Delivery from £3.55

Trumpeter 7265 PzKpfw KV-1 756(r) Tank 1:72 Model Kit

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.49
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 07265 1/72 German Pz.Kpfw KV-1 756( r ) tank

Will usually delivered within 30 - 48 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.81
Free Delivery

Similar products

TRU07265 - Trumpeter 1:72 - Pz.Kpfm German KV-1 756( r)
£13.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.55
Trumpeter 07265 1:72 German Soviet KV-1 Pz.Kpfm 756(r)

Cheapest offer

UPC: 9580208072654 / Material: Plastic / Scale: 1:72 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1740156883 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Trumpeter 172 German PzKpfm Kv1 756r Tank / Colour: Grey / Brand: Trumpeter / Type: Tank / EAN: 9580208072654 / GTIN: 9580208072654 / Theme: Militaria / Features: Not Painted
£12.59
ebay.co.uk