Trumpeter 09585 1:35th scale E-100 Flakpanzer w/12.8cm Flak 40

TRU09585 - Trumpeter 1:35 - E-100 Flak panzer w/ 12.8cm Flak 40

Trumpeter 09585 1:35th scale E-100 Flakpanzer w/12.8cm Flak 40

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 1/35 German E-100 WWII Flakpanzer w/ 12.8cm FlaK 40 # 09585

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.19
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 9585 German E-100 Flakpanzer w/12.8cm FlaK 40 1:35 Model Kit

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.95
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 09585 1:35th scale E-100 Flakpanzer w/12.8cm Flak 40

Cheapest offer

Unit of Sale: Single Unit / Assembly Status: Unassembled Kit / Set Includes: Tank / Material: Plastic / MPN: 09585 / Scale: 1:35 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / Subject: E-100 Flakpanzer w/12.8cm Flak 40 / Brand: Trumpeter / Type: Model Kit / Skill Level: 3 - Intermediate / Theme: Militaria / Features: Not Painted / Country of Origin: China
£49.99
ebay.co.uk