Paul Andrew Oscar - Men's Olive Green Wool Blend Tweed Blazer - 44

TruClothing Men's Blazer Olive Green Wool Blend Tweed Sport Coat Tailored Fit - Olive 44

Paul Andrew Oscar - Men's Olive Green Wool Blend Tweed Blazer - 44

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£119.00
Free Delivery

TruClothing Men's Blazer Olive Green Wool Blend Tweed Sport Coat Tailored Fit - Olive 44

In stock
£129.00
Free Delivery

Paul Andrew Men's Blazer Wool Blend Tweed Sport Coat Tailored Fit in Olive | Size: 44R Paul Andrew Olive 44R

3-5 working days
£129.00

Similar products

TruClothing Men's Blazer Olive Green Wool Blend Tweed Sport Coat Tailored Fit - Olive 44
£129.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Paul Andrew Oscar - Men's Olive Green Wool Blend Tweed Blazer - 44

Cheapest offer

Cut in an olive green tweed, the Paul Andrew Oscar blazer brings a considered finish to men’s formal and smart-casual wardrobes. The tailored fit creates a clean, modern silhouette, keeping the look sharp without losing everyday wearability. Made from a wool blend with polyester, it offers a durable handle with added warmth. Multiple pockets sit inside and out, giving practical storage while maintaining the blazer’s refined lines. Key features Olive green tweed design Material: 52% polyester, 48% wool Tailored fit Multiple interior and exterior pockets Please note: Colours shown are as accurate as possible, though may vary slightly depending on your screen settings.
£119.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com