TruClothing Men's Waistcoat Beige Tailored Fit Summer Vest - Beige 38

Cheapest Price
In stock
£55.00
Free Delivery

Paul Andrew Belmont - Men's Beige Tailored Fit Waistcoat - 38

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£55.00
Free Delivery

Paul Andrew Men's Belmont Waistcoat Tailored Fit Summer Vest in Beige | Size: 38R Paul Andrew Beige 38R

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£55.00

Similar products

Mens Summer Suit Waistcoat Trousers Linen Smart Formal Light Grey Wedding - Grey 46
£69.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Summer Suit Waistcoat Trousers Wedding TruClothing Light Blue 36R
£69.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TruClothing Mens Waistcoat Herringbone Tweed Check 1920s Gatsby Vintage Navy
£15.00
Compare 2 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
TruClothing Men's Waistcoat Beige Tailored Fit Summer Vest - Beige 38

Cheapest offer

Lightweight Fabric: Crafted from a lightweight fabric, this waistcoat offers breathability and comfort, making it an ideal choice for warmer weather or summer events Versatile Beige Color: The neutral beige color makes this vest a versatile addition to any wardrobe, easily pairing with a range of shirts, jackets, and trousers for both formal and casual looks Classic Design: Featuring a traditional button-down front and a single-breasted design, this waistcoat adds a refined touch to any outfit, perfect for weddings, proms, or business events Perfect for Layering: Ideal for layering over a shirt or under a suit jacket, this waistcoat provides an added element of style and sophistication to any ensemble Tailored Fit: Designed with a tailored fit, this men's waistcoat provides a sleek and flattering silhouette, ensuring comfort and a sharp appearance for various occasions
£55.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk