Paul Andrew Kurt - Men's Beige Tailored Fit Waistcoat - 50

TruClothing Men's Waistcoat Beige Tailored Fit Summer Wedding Vest - Beige 50

Paul Andrew Kurt - Men's Beige Tailored Fit Waistcoat - 50

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£4.00
Free Delivery

TruClothing Men's Waistcoat Beige Tailored Fit Summer Wedding Vest - Beige 50

In stock
£40.00
Free Delivery

Paul Andrew Men's Kurt Tailored Fit Plain Waistcoat in Beige | Size: 50R Paul Andrew Beige 50R

3-5 working days
£40.00

Similar products

Mens Summer Suit Waistcoat Trousers Linen Smart Formal Light Grey Wedding - Grey 46
£69.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Summer Suit Waistcoat Trousers Wedding TruClothing Light Blue 36R
£69.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TruClothing Mens Waistcoat Herringbone Tweed Check 1920s Gatsby Vintage Navy
£15.00
Compare 2 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Paul Andrew Kurt - Men's Beige Tailored Fit Waistcoat - 50

Cheapest offer

Clean lines and a neutral palette give the Paul Andrew Kurt men’s waistcoat an assured, formal finish. Cut in beige with a tailored fit, it brings a polished note to occasion dressing while remaining easy to style across a range of looks. Made from a blend of polyester and viscose, this lightweight piece suits warmer days and layered outfits alike. Wear it with a shirt and smart trousers for weddings and formal events, or style it over a more casual shirt when the dress code is relaxed. Key features Colour: beige Tailored fit Material: 80% polyester, 20% viscose Lightweight construction Please note: Colours shown are as accurate as possible, though may vary slightly depending on your screen settings.
£4.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com