TruClothing Mens Black Satin Double Breasted Waistcoat Black Tie Dinner Suit Vest Tailored Fit - Black 46

Cheapest Price
In stock
£44.99
Free Delivery

TruClothing Men's Black Satin Double Breasted Waistcoat Black Tie Dinner Vest - 46

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£45.00
Free Delivery

TruClothing Men's Satin Double Breasted Waistcoat in Black | Size: 46R TruClothing Black 46R

3-5 working days
£49.99

Similar products

Mens 4 Piece Wedding Suit Groom Shawl Collar Vintage Black Silver Cravat Tailor
£149.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mens 4 Piece Wedding Suit Groom Shawl Collar Vintage Black Silver Cravat Tailor
£149.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TruClothing Sal-Yaica - Men's 4 Piece Wedding Suit Groom Shawl Collar Black Silver Cravat - 40" Jacket 34" Trousers
£159.00
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
TruClothing Mens Black Satin Double Breasted Waistcoat Black Tie Dinner Suit Vest Tailored Fit - Black 46

Cheapest offer

Luxurious Satin Fabric: Crafted from high-quality satin fabric, the waistcoat exudes a luxurious sheen, adding a touch of opulence to your formal ensemble. Tailored Fit: The waistcoat boasts a tailored fit, ensuring a sleek and polished appearance that accentuates your physique while providing comfort and ease of movement. Versatile Styling: This waistcoat is a versatile addition to your wardrobe, suitable for black tie events, weddings, galas, and other formal occasions, allowing you to effortlessly elevate your look. Complete the Ensemble: Pair this tailored black satin waistcoat with a crisp white dress shirt, a classic black bow tie, and matching dinner suit trousers for a cohesive and refined black tie attire that commands attention, all available in store! Elegant Design: The black satin double-breasted waistcoat features a sophisticated and timeless design, making it a perfect complement to a black tie dinner suit.
£44.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.