TruClothing Parker - Men's Plain Black Trousers - 30W 32L

TruClothing Regent - Men's Black Trousers - 30W 32L

TruClothing Parker - Men's Plain Black Trousers - 30W 32L

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£39.00
Free Delivery

TruClothing Men's Parker Formal Wedding Funeral Trousers in Black | Size: 30R TruClothing Black 30R

3-5 working days
£44.99

TruClothing Regent - Men's Black Trousers - 30W 32L

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£54.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

TruClothing Regent - Men's Black Trousers - 34W 32L
£54.99
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
TruClothing Regent - Men's Black Trousers - 30W 32L
£54.99
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
TruClothing Regent - Men's Black Trousers - 46W 32L
£54.99
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
TruClothing Regent - Men's Black Trousers - 36W 32L
£54.99
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
TruClothing Regent - Men's Black Trousers - 44W 32L
£54.99
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
TruClothing Parker - Men's Plain Black Trousers - 30W 32L

Cheapest offer

Cut with a clean, tailored profile, the TruClothing Parker trousers bring a classic look to everyday and smarter dressing. Made in a textured birdseye cloth, this plain black pair sits neatly within traditional tailoring while keeping the silhouette modern and streamlined. Shaped in a tailored fit that falls between slim and regular, they offer a balanced option for men who want a sharper line without an overly close cut. The regular 32" inside leg can be adjusted by a local tailor or dry cleaner, with the option to lengthen by 2" or shorten as required. Key features Textured birdseye material Plain black finish Material: 70% polyester, 30% viscose Sizing Tailored fit (inbetween slim and regular fit) Regular length 32" inside leg Inside leg can be made 2" longer or shortened by a local tailor or dry cleaner Please note: Colours shown are as accu...
£39.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.