Trudi 51025 Small Approx. 8 cm, Size XXS, Soft Materials and Loving Details, Plu

Trudi 51025 Small Approx. 8 cm, Size XXS, Stuffed Soft Materials and Loving Details, Plush, Washable, Cuddly Toy for Children and Babies, Husky-Grey/White, ca. 6 x 8 x 10 cm

Trudi 51025 Small Approx. 8 cm, Size XXS, Soft Materials and Loving Details, Plu

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.89
Free Delivery

Trudi 51025 Sweet Collection Small Husky Approx. 8 cm Size XXS Stuffed Toy with Soft Materials and Lovely Details Washable Cuddly Toy for Children and Babies Grey/White

In stock
£15.15
Free Delivery

Trudi 51025 Sweet Collection Small Husky Approx. 8 cm Size XXS Stuffed Toy with Soft Materials and Lovely Details Washable Cuddly Toy for Children and Babies Grey/White

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.84
Delivery from £4.49
Trudi 51025 Small Approx. 8 cm, Size XXS, Soft Materials and Loving Details, Plu

Cheapest offer

Number of Pieces: 1 / Dimensions: 6 x 8 x 10 cm; 20 Grams / Title: Trudi 51025 Small Approx. 8 cm, Size XXS, Soft Materials and Lovi / Material: The plush figures can be machine washed at 30 °C or cleaned by h / Batteries: No / Item Length: 60mm / Age Level: Suitable for babies and children from 0 months / Colour: Husky - Grey / White / Type: Stuffed Animals / Language: Spanish / Item Height: 100mm / Theme: Animals / Item Weight: 20g / Item Width: 80mm / Release Date: 01/06/2022
£11.89
ebay.co.uk