Trumpeter 1/35 Panzertriebwagen No 16 German Armoured PzTrWg 16 # 00223

TRUMPETER 00223 1:35 German Armored Train Panzertriebwagen Nr.16

Trumpeter 1/35 Panzertriebwagen No 16 German Armoured PzTrWg 16 # 00223

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.35
Free Delivery

TRU00223 - Trumpeter 1:35 - German Panzertreibwagen No.16

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.99
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 1/35 Panzertriebwagen No 16 German Armoured PzTrWg 16 # 00223

Cheapest offer

UPC: 9580208002231 / Material: Plastic / MPN: 00223 / Scale: 1:35 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1841909308 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Trumpeter 1/35 00223 German Armored Train Panzertriebwagen Nr.16 / Weight: 7 ouncesg / Colour: Grey / Brand: Trumpeter / EAN: 9580208002231 / GTIN: 9580208002231 / Vehicle Year: 2015 / Features: Unopened Box
£87.35
ebay.co.uk