Trumpeter 1/35 Wehrmachtslokomotive V188 # 00225

Trumpeter 00225 - 1:3 5 Wehrmachtslokomotive V188 - New

Used Offers from

Trumpeter 1/35 Wehrmachtslokomotive V188 # 00225

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£127.99
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 225 Wehrmachtslokomotive V188 1:35 Model Kit

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£150.95
Free Delivery

TRU00225 - Trumpeter 1:35 - Wehrmachtslokomotive V188

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£161.99
Delivery from £3.55

Similar products

Trumpeter 00225 1:35th scale Wehrmacht Locomotive V188 Wehrmachtslokomotive D311
£134.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trumpeter HMS Kent Royal Navy Cruiser 1:700 Scale Model Kit WW2 Ship 06735
£39.99
GBP 39.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trumpeter 757445 1/72 LaFrance Eagle, 7445 (US IMPORT)
£39.87
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trumpeter 1/35 Wehrmachtslokomotive V188 # 00225

Cheapest offer

UPC: 9580208002255 / Year Manufactured: 2021 / Material: Plastic / Scale: 1:35 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 16053684885 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Trumpeter 225 Wehrmachtslokomotive V188 1 35 Model Kit / Colour: Multicoloured / Brand: Trumpeter / EAN: 9580208002255 / GTIN: 9580208002255 / Skill Level: 3 - Intermediate / Item Height: Not Specified / Theme: Militaria / Style: Mid-Century Modern / Features: Not Painted / Item Weight: 2790 g
£127.99
ebay.co.uk