Trumpeter TP00352 1/35 - Hotchkiss H-39 with SA38 37mm Gun

Trumpeter 00352 - 1:35 PzKpfw 39(H) - New

Trumpeter TP00352 1/35 - Hotchkiss H-39 with SA38 37mm Gun

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.89
Delivery from £3.50

Trumpeter 00352 - 1:35 PzKpfw 39(H) - New

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.09
Delivery from £17.15

Trumpeter 00352 1:35th scale Hotchkiss 39(H) Becker Conversion

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery
Trumpeter TP00352 1/35 - Hotchkiss H-39 with SA38 37mm Gun

Cheapest offer

Type: Plastic Model Kit / Scale: 1:35
£18.89
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Trumpeter US M113ACAV APC Model Kit (US IMPORT)
£23.88
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery