Trumpeter 00423 1:35 USMC M252 Mortar Crew

Trumpeter 00423 1:35th scale Modern U.S. Marine M252 Team

Used Offers from

Trumpeter 00423 1:35 USMC M252 Mortar Crew

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.59
Delivery from £3.95

Trumpeter 00423 - 1:35 Modern U.S. Marine M252 Team - New

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.20
Delivery from £15.04

Trumpeter 00423 1:35th scale Modern U.S. Marine M252 Team

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 423 USMC M252 Mortar Crew 1:35 Model Kit

£17.49
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 00423 1/35 Modern U.S. Marine M252

Will usually delivered within 30 - 48 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.81
Free Delivery

Similar products

Trumpeter 00423 1:35th scale Modern U.S. Marine M252 Team
£15.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trumpeter 00423 1:35 USMC M252 Mortar Crew

Cheapest offer

UPC: 9580208004235 / Year Manufactured: 2009 / Material: Plastic / Scale: 1:35 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1004359815 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Trumpeter 00423 - 1/35 Modern US Marine M252 Team Model Kit / Brand: Trumpeter / EAN: 9580208004235 / GTIN: 9580208004235 / Skill Level: 3 - Intermediate / Theme: Militaria / Features: Not Painted
£12.59
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.