Trumpeter 904 T-34/85 Model 1944 'Factory No 174' 1:16 Model Kit

Trumpeter 00904 - 1:16 T-34/85 1944 Factory No 174 - New

Trumpeter 904 T-34/85 Model 1944 'Factory No 174' 1:16 Model Kit

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£121.09
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 00904 1:16th scale Soviet T-34/85 Model 1944 "Factory No.174"

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.99
Free Delivery

TRU00904 - Trumpeter 1:16 - T-34/85 (Mod.1944) Factory No 174

£134.99
Free Delivery
Trumpeter 904 T-34/85 Model 1944 'Factory No 174' 1:16 Model Kit

Cheapest offer

Brand: Trumpeter / Type: TYPE / MPN: 904 / Scale: 1:16
£121.09
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.