Trumpeter 00921 1:16th scale German Pzkpfw IV Ausf.J Medium Tank

Trumpeter 00921 - 1:16 German Panzer Pzkpfw IV Ausf.j Medium Tank Model

Trumpeter 00921 1:16th scale German Pzkpfw IV Ausf.J Medium Tank

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£189.99
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 1:16 - Pz.Kpfw.IV Ausf.J German Medium Tank

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£194.70
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 1:16 - Pz.Kpfw.IV Ausf.J German Medium Tank

In stock
£216.90
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 1:16 - Pz.Kpfw.IV Ausf.J German Medium Tank

In stock
£218.00
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 1:16 - Pz.Kpfw.IV Ausf.J German Medium Tank

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£350.06
Free Delivery
Trumpeter 00921 1:16th scale German Pzkpfw IV Ausf.J Medium Tank

Cheapest offer

Unit of Sale: Single Unit / Type: Tank / Assembly Status: Unassembled Kit / Skill Level: 3 - Intermediate / Model: German Pzkpfw IV Ausf.J Medium Tank / Theme: Militaria / Features: Not Painted / Material: Plastic / Set Includes: Tank / Scale: 1:16 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / Country of Origin: China / Subject: German Pzkpfw IV Ausf.J Medium Tank
£189.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Trumpeter 00921 1:16th scale German Pzkpfw IV Ausf.J Medium Tank
£189.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery