Trumpeter 00926 1:16th scale US M1A1 AIM MBT

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£169.99
Free Delivery

TRU00926 - Trumpeter 1:16 - US M1A1 Abrams Main Battle Tank

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£176.00
Free Delivery

Trumpeter TM00926 M1A1 US Abrams AIM MBT 1:16 Model Kit

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£186.85
Free Delivery
Trumpeter 00926 1:16th scale US M1A1 AIM MBT

Cheapest offer

Unit of Sale: Single Unit / Type: Model Kit / Assembly Status: Unassembled Kit / Skill Level: 4 - Advanced / Model: United States Main Battle Tank M1A1 AIM / Theme: Militaria / Features: Not Painted / Scale: 1:16 / Material: Plastic / Set Includes: Armour, Tank, United States Main Battle Tank M1A1 AIM / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / Country of Origin: China / Subject: United States Main Battle Tank M1A1 AIM
£169.99
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Trumpeter 00926 1:16th scale US M1A1 AIM MBT
£169.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery