Trumpeter 00934 1:16th scale German Sd.Kfz 173 Jagdpanther Early Version

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£208.99
Free Delivery

TRU00934 - Trumpeter 1:16 - German Sd.Kfz 173 Jagdpanther (Early)

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£214.50
Delivery from £3.55

Trumpeter 1:16 - German Sd.Kfz 173 Jagdpanther (Early)

In stock
£224.90
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 1:16 - German Sd.Kfz 173 Jagdpanther (Early)

In stock
£226.00
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 1:16 - German Sd.Kfz 173 Jagdpanther (Early)

In stock
£227.58
Delivery from £24.13

Trumpeter 934 German SdKfz 173 Jagdpanther Early 1:16 Model Kit

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£296.95
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 1:16 - German Sd.Kfz 173 Jagdpanther (Early)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£298.84
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 1/16 German Sd.Kfz.173 Jagdpanther Early # 00934

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£319.99
Free Delivery
Trumpeter 00934 1:16th scale German Sd.Kfz 173 Jagdpanther Early Version

Cheapest offer

Unit of Sale: Single Unit / Assembly Status: Unassembled Kit / UPC: 9580208009346 / Set Includes: Tank / Material: Plastic / Scale: 1:16 / Year Manufactured: 2020 / MPN: 00934 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 24060711147 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Trumpeter 00934 1 16th scale German Sd.Kfz 173 Jagdpanther Early Version / Subject: German Sd.Kfz 173 Jagdpanther Early / Colour: Grey / Brand: Trumpeter / Type: Tank / EAN: 9580208009346 / GTIN: 9580208009346 / Skill Level: 4 - Advanced / Model: German Sd.Kfz 173 Jagdpanther Early / Theme: Militaria / Features: Not Painted / Item Weight: 0.4 kg / Country of Origin: China
£208.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Trumpeter 00934 1:16th scale German Sd.Kfz 173 Jagdpanther Early Version
£208.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery