Trumpeter 945 PzKpfw VI Ausf E SdKfz 181 Tiger I Late Production 1:16 Model Kit

Trumpeter 00945 - 1:16 Pz.Kpfw.VI Ausf.E Sd.Kfz.181 Tiger I (Late Production)

Trumpeter 945 PzKpfw VI Ausf E SdKfz 181 Tiger I Late Production 1:16 Model Kit

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£279.95
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 00945 PzKpfw VI Ausf E SdKfz 181 Tiger I Late Production 1/16 Scale Ki

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£279.99
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 00945 1:16th scale Pz.Kpfw.VI Ausf.E Sd.Kfz. 181 Tiger I Late Producti

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£285.99
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 945 PzKpfw VI Ausf E SdKfz 181 Tiger I Late Production 1:16 Model Kit

Cheapest offer

UPC: 9580208009452 / Year Manufactured: 2023 / MPN: 945 / Material: Plastic / Scale: 1:16 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 12065047120 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / Subject: Tiger I / Colour: Multicoloured / Brand: Trumpeter / Type: TYPE / EAN: 9580208009452 / GTIN: 9580208009452 / Skill Level: 3 - Intermediate / Theme: Militaria / Features: Finescale / Item Weight: 0.6 kg
£279.95
ebay.co.uk