Trumpeter 01564 Model Kit B1 Centauro AFV Early Version (2nd Ser.)

Trumpeter 01564 - 1:35 B1 Centauro AFV Early Version (2nd Ser.) - New

Trumpeter 01564 Model Kit B1 Centauro AFV Early Version (2nd Ser.)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.25
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 1/35 B1 Centauro AFV early version # 01564 - Plastic Model Kit

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.00
Delivery from £5.35

Trumpeter 01564 Model Kit B1 Centauro AFV Early Version (2nd Ser.)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£35.58
Delivery from £8.14

Trumpeter 1/35 B1 Centauro AFV early version # 01564 - Plastic Model Kit

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.49
Free Delivery
Trumpeter 01564 Model Kit B1 Centauro AFV Early Version (2nd Ser.)

Cheapest offer

B1 Centauro AFV Early Version (2nd Series) Upgraded Armour Plastic model kit requires assembly and painting. Glue and paint NOT included. 1:35 Scale Kit. Size of finished model: Length: 242mm, Width: 89mm Parts: 300+pcs. Including Photo-Etched Part, Manufacturer: Trumpeter
£34.25
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk