Trumpeter 01585 1/35 Flak 18 88mm Selbstfahrlafette

TRUMPETER 01585 1:35 8.8cm Flak 18 Selbstfahrlafette

Used Offers from

Trumpeter 01585 1/35 Flak 18 88mm Selbstfahrlafette

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.24
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 01585 - 1:35 8.8cm Flak 18 Self-propelled Gun Carriage - New

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.67
Delivery from £17.40

TRUMPETER 01585 1:35 8.8cm Flak 18 Selbstfahrlafette

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.15
Delivery from £9.90

German Flak 18 88mm Self-propelled Plastic Kit 1:35 Model 1585 TRUMPETER

Will usually delivered within 12 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.18
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 01585 1/35 Flak 18 88mm Selbstfahrlafette

Cheapest offer

UPC: 9580208015859 / Year Manufactured: 2012 / MPN: TP01585 / Material: Metal / Scale: 1:35 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1723317465 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / Colour: Grey / Brand: Trumpeter / Type: Plastic Model Kit / EAN: 9580208015859 / GTIN: 9580208015859 / Skill Level: 3 - Intermediate / Theme: Militaria / Features: Not Painted / Item Weight: 0.2 kg
£47.24
ebay.co.uk