Trumpeter 02353 1:35th Soviet 5P71 Launcher with 5V27 Missile Pechora SA-3B Goa

Trumpeter 02353 - 1:35 Soviet 5P71 Launcher with 5V27 Missile Pechora - New

Trumpeter 02353 1:35th Soviet 5P71 Launcher with 5V27 Missile Pechora SA-3B Goa

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

TRUMPETER 02353 1:35 Soviet 5P71 Launcher with 5V27 Missile Pechora (SA-3B Goa)

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.15
Delivery from £9.90

Trumpeter 1/35 Soviet 5P71 Launcher w/ 5V27 Missile Pechora # 02353

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.49
Free Delivery
Trumpeter 02353 1:35th Soviet 5P71 Launcher with 5V27 Missile Pechora SA-3B Goa

Cheapest offer

Unit of Sale: Single Unit / Assembly Status: Unassembled Kit / UPC: 9580208023533 / Set Includes: Soviet 5P71 Launcher with 5V27 Missile Pechora SA-3B Goa / Material: Plastic / MPN: 02353 / Scale: 1:35 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 11043589994 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / ProductTitle: Trumpeter 1 35 02353 Soviet 5p71 Launcher W/ 5v27 Missile PEC Model Military Kit / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Subject: Soviet 5P71 Launcher with 5V27 Missile Pechora SA-3B Goa / Brand: Trumpeter / Type: Military / EAN: 9580208023533 / GTIN: 9580208023533 / Skill Level: 3 - Intermediate / Model: Soviet 5P71 Launcher with 5V27 Missile Pechora (SA / Theme: Militaria / Features: Not Painted / Country of Origin: China
£29.99
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.