Trumpeter 02418 1:24 Messerschmitt Bf-109K-4

Trumpeter 02418 - 1:24 Messerschmitt Bf109 K-4 - New

Trumpeter 02418 1:24 Messerschmitt Bf-109K-4

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.00
Delivery from £3.95

Trumpeter TM02418 Me Bf 109K-4 1:24 Model Kit

£86.49
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 02418 1:24 Messerschmitt Bf-109K-4

Cheapest offer

Brand: Trumpeter / Type: Aircraft / EAN: 9580208024189 / GTIN: 9580208024189 / UPC: 9580208024189 / Features: Not Painted / Material: Plastic / Scale: 1:24 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 9022528519 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Subject: Messerschmitt
£81.00
ebay.co.uk