Trumpeter 02808 1/48 Vickers Wellington Mk.I

TRUMPETER 02808 1:48 Aircraft-"WELLINGTON" Mk.1C

Trumpeter 02808 1/48 Vickers Wellington Mk.I

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.99
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 02808 - 1:48 Wellington MK.1C - New

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.89
Delivery from £17.15

Trumpeter 1:48 - Vickers Wellington Mk.1C

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£131.86
Delivery from £2.99
Trumpeter 02808 1/48 Vickers Wellington Mk.I

Cheapest offer

Type: Plastic Model Kit / Scale: 1:48
£62.99
ebay.co.uk