Trumpeter 1/48 Douglas ERA-3B Skywarrior Strategic Bomber # 02873

Trumpeter 02873 - 1:48 ERA-3B Skywarrior Strategic Bomber - New

Trumpeter 1/48 Douglas ERA-3B Skywarrior Strategic Bomber # 02873

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
Free Delivery

Era-3b Skywarrior Strategic Bomber Fighter Plastic Kit 1:48 Model 2873 Trumpeter

Will usually delivered within 12 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.99
Free Delivery
Trumpeter 1/48 Douglas ERA-3B Skywarrior Strategic Bomber # 02873

Cheapest offer

Type: Plastic Model Kit
£59.99
ebay.co.uk