Trumpeter 4523 US Navy USS Arleigh Burke DDG-51 Missile 1:350 Model Kit

Trumpeter 04523 - 1:350 USS Arleigh Burke DDG-5 - New

Trumpeter 4523 US Navy USS Arleigh Burke DDG-51 Missile 1:350 Model Kit

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.35
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 1:350 - USS Arleigh Burke DDG-51

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£51.35
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 1/350 USS Arleigh Burke DDG-51 # 04523 - Plastic Model Kit

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.49
Free Delivery
Trumpeter 4523 US Navy USS Arleigh Burke DDG-51 Missile 1:350 Model Kit

Cheapest offer

UPC: 9580208045238 / Year Manufactured: 2010 / MPN: 4523 / Material: Plastic / Scale: 1:350 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 4012052935 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / Subject: D-Day / Colour: Grey / Brand: Trumpeter / Type: TYPE / EAN: 9580208045238 / GTIN: 9580208045238 / Skill Level: 3 - Intermediate / Theme: Militaria / Features: Not Painted / Item Weight: 0.2 kg
£49.35
ebay.co.uk