Trumpeter PKTM05104 CH-47A Chinook Model Kit

Trumpeter 05104 - 1:35 CH-47A Chinook - New

Trumpeter PKTM05104 CH-47A Chinook Model Kit

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.50
Delivery from £4.00

Trumpeter 5104 CH-47A Chinook 1:35 Model Kit

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£103.29
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 1:35 - Boeing CH-47A Chinook

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£105.29
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 1:35 - Boeing CH-47A Chinook

In stock
£117.49
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 1:35 - Boeing CH-47A Chinook

In stock
£140.99
Delivery from £5.49

Trumpeter 1:35 - Boeing CH-47A Chinook

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£216.46
Free Delivery

Trumpeter PKTM05104 CH-47A Chinook Model Kit

Cheapest offer

Condition: New / UPC: 9580208051048 / Year Manufactured: 2006 / Material: Plastic / MPN: TRU-PKTM05104 / Scale: 1:35 Scale / eBay Product ID (ePID): 7026987652 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / MaturityScore: 1.0 / VendorProductNumber: 42093768999103 / Subject: Boeing / Brand: Trumpeter / Type: 0 / EAN: 9580208051048 / GTIN: 9580208051048 / Skill Level: 3 - Intermediate / Theme: Militaria / Features: Not Painted / Item Weight: 300 g
£98.50
ebay.co.uk