Trumpeter 5306 USS Massachusetts BB59 1:350 Model Kit

Trumpeter 05306 - 1:3 50 Uss Massachusetts BB-59 - New

Used Offers from

Trumpeter 5306 USS Massachusetts BB59 1:350 Model Kit

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.99
Free Delivery

TRU05306 - Trumpeter 1:350 - USS Massachusetts BB-59

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.99
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 5306 USS Massachusetts BB59 1:350 Model Kit

Cheapest offer

UPC: 9580208053066 / Year Manufactured: 2010 / Material: Plastic / MPN: 5306 / Scale: 1:350 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2256171272 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / ProductTitle: Trumpeter 05306 USS Massachusetts Bb-59 1 350 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Colour: Grey / Brand: Trumpeter / Type: TYPE / EAN: 9580208053066 / GTIN: 9580208053066 / Skill Level: 3 - Intermediate / Theme: Militaria / Features: Not Painted / Item Weight: 0.2 kg
£88.99
ebay.co.uk