Trumpeter PKTM05354 Schleswig-Holstein Battleship 1935 Model Kit

TRUMPETER 05354 1:350 Schleswig-Holstein Battleship 1935

Trumpeter PKTM05354 Schleswig-Holstein Battleship 1935 Model Kit

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.95
Delivery from £4.00

Trumpeter 05354 1:350th scale Schleswig Holstein Battleship

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.99
Free Delivery

TRU05354 - Trumpeter 1:350 - Schlesig- Holstein Battleship 1935

£79.99
Free Delivery

Trumpeter PKTM05354 Schleswig-Holstein Battleship 1935 Model Kit

Cheapest offer

Condition: New / UPC: 9580208053547 / Year Manufactured: 1935 / Set Includes: Battleship / Material: Plastic / MPN: TRU-PKTM05354 / Scale: 1:350 Scale / eBay Product ID (ePID): 22027973547 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / ProductTitle: Trumpeter 05354 1 350th Scale Schleswig Holstein Battleship 1935 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / VendorProductNumber: 42093847773375 / Colour: Grey / Brand: Trumpeter / Type: 0 / EAN: 9580208053547 / GTIN: 9580208053547 / Skill Level: 3 - Intermediate / Theme: Militaria / Features: Finescale / Item Weight: 300 g
£63.95
ebay.co.uk